Shahana Part 1

Shahana Part 1 is an Indian web series streaming on the Xtreme App, starring Shahana as lead cast.
2026
India
18+

OTT App

Xtreme App

Released Date

June 4, 2026
Global Trending
81
↑ 2
India Trending
80
↑ 2
(60)
(1)

Cast

Shahana

Director

To be Updated

Genres

Cast Profiles

FAQs

On which platform is Shahana Part 1 streaming?
Shahana Part 1 is streaming on Xtreme App through its official app or website.
Where can I download the app to watch Shahana Part 1?
You can download the official Xtreme App app from Google Play Store (Android) or Apple App Store (iOS). Always install the verified official app.
Do I need a subscription to watch Shahana Part 1?
To watch Shahana Part 1 legally, install the official Xtreme App app, sign in, and choose a subscription plan based on the platform’s pricing in your region.
Can I download Shahana Part 1 to watch offline?
If supported by Xtreme App, you can download episodes directly within the official app for offline viewing. Please avoid piracy or unauthorized sources.

Latest Web Series to Watch​

#74
↑ 37
Atrangii

Cockpit

#393
↑ 35
Atrangii

Kanpuriya

#92
↑ 11
Private App

Red Queen

#163
↓ 14
Xtreme App

Sree

#74
↑ 3
Xtreme App

Prathibha Part 1

#175
↑ 36
Xtreme App

Sneha Part 1