Ex Ka Torture

Ex Ka Torture is an Indian web series streaming on the Atrangii app, starring Donna Munshi, Mehnaz Shroff, Jitendra Singh, and Anand Sharma as lead cast.
2024
India
18+

OTT App

Atrangii

Released Date

October 10, 2024
Global Trending
404
↑ 36
India Trending
403
↑ 36
(12)
(0)

Cast

Donna Munshi (Surbhi), Mehnaz Shroff (Tara), Jitendra Singh (Vikas), Anand Sharma (Kunal)

Director

To be Updated

Genres

Cast Profiles

FAQs

On which platform is Ex Ka Torture streaming?
Ex Ka Torture is streaming on Atrangii through its official app or website.
Where can I download the app to watch Ex Ka Torture?
You can download the official Atrangii app from Google Play Store (Android) or Apple App Store (iOS). Always install the verified official app.
Do I need a subscription to watch Ex Ka Torture?
To watch Ex Ka Torture legally, install the official Atrangii app, sign in, and choose a subscription plan based on the platform’s pricing in your region.
Can I download Ex Ka Torture to watch offline?
If supported by Atrangii, you can download episodes directly within the official app for offline viewing. Please avoid piracy or unauthorized sources.

Latest Web Series to Watch​

#316
Atrangii

Cockpit

#464
Atrangii

Kanpuriya

#105
↓ 1
Private App

Red Queen

#136
↓ 66
Xtreme App

Sree

#79
↑ 58
Xtreme App

Prathibha Part 1

#95
↑ 6
Xtreme App

Shahana Part 1